Month Tournament   Contact ph# Flyer
Jan 4 5 Bombs Away E CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Jan 11 11 So Cal WSL Kickoff D E Rec Karl Tsurudome 619-787-4129 Flyer
Jan 18 18 So Cal WSL Kickoff D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Jan 25 25 South Bay Championships D E Rec Karl Tsurudome 619-787-4129 Flyer
Jan 25 25 ASA/ WSL Roll A Dice E Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Feb 2 2 Super Bowl Cash CE Abdul Gaines 727-657-9105 Flyer
Feb 8 8 WINTER WARM-UP-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Feb 14 16 WINTER NATIONAL-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Feb 15 15 Win A Free Winter National  C D E Mike Walters 239-465-6115 Flyer
Feb 22 22 Vegas Worlds NIT - Quakes D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Feb 22 22 CASH SHOOTOUT-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Feb 22 23 Dudley Classification Tournament Jacksonville, AR  C D E Rec W CE  George Wheatley  479-236-2175 Flyer
Feb 22 22 Cash Giveaway E Luis Blanco 786-236-8545 Flyer
Feb 22 22 wsl panhandle shootout C D E brandon patzig 850-685-5136 Flyer
Mar 1 1 Vegas Worlds NIT - Kit Carson Park D E Rec Karl Tsurudome 619-787-4129 Flyer
Mar 1 1 BIG QUALIFIER-DUBLIN, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Mar 1 2 Winter Nationals C D E W Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Mar 1 1 Bash Warmup, Athens TN D Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
Mar 7 7 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore, Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Mar 8 9 North Carolina Kick Off Classic (Bat Giveaway) - Wilson, NC  D E  Kelvin Silver (Six)  252.933.2309 Flyer
Mar 8 9 Dudley/Louisville Slugger Leg 1 Jacksonville, AR C D E Rec W CE  George Wheatley  479-236-2175 Flyer
Mar 8 8 Qualifier, Maryville, TN C D E Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
Mar 13 13 Pre-Bash Round Robin - Morning View, KY C D E W TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
Mar 13 13 Pre Bash Round Robin - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Mar 14 14 Bash for Cash Friday Afternoon Round Robin - Mid-America Ballyard - Cincinnati, OH C D E  David Maury  513-245-1212 Flyer
Mar 14 14 Bash for Cash Friday Night Round Robin - Mid-America Ballyard - Cincinnati, OH  C D E  David Maury  513-245-1212 Flyer
Mar 15 15 Bash for Cash - Mid-America Ballyard - Cincinnati, OH  A  David Maury  513-245-1212 Flyer
Mar 15 16 Bash for Cash - Mid-America Ballyard C D E W David Maury 513-245-1212 Flyer
Mar 15 16 WSL/ASA VA BASH FOR CASH AND PRIZES - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Mar 15 16 Showtime Classic - Snow Hill, NC D E Kelvin Silver (Six) 252.933.2309 Flyer
Mar 15 15 Vegas Worlds NIT - Sportsplex USA - Poway  D E Rec  Karl Tsurudome  619-787-4129 Flyer
Mar 15 15 QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Mar 15 15 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Mar 15 15 WSL Explosion, Karns TN C D E Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
Mar 15 16 ReHab Invite...Richland Wa. C D E Rec Kip Reavis 509-366-2542 Flyer
Mar 15 15 WSL Ironman- Birmingham, AL C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841 Flyer
Mar 21 23 CHERRY BLOSSOM TOURNAMENT-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Mar 21 21 Birmingham, AL D E Clay Maddox 205-389-0367 Flyer
Mar 22 22 ASA/WSL NIT C D E CE Ramon Cruz 786-295-1522 Flyer
Mar 22 22 Gann Familiy Fund Raiser, Maryville TN D Chris Kilby 865-789-0832 Flyer
Mar 22 22 Clover Classic, Memphis TN C D E JJ Smith 901-461-5725 Flyer
Mar 28 28 Birmingham, AL D E Clay Maddox 205-389-0367 Flyer
Mar 29 29 Vegas Worlds NIT - Sportsplex USA - Poway  D E Rec  Karl Tsurudome  619-787-4129 Flyer
Mar 29 29 Coed Winter Nationals CE Xavier Medina  786-231-9990 Flyer
Mar 29 29 Qualifier, Maryville TN C D E Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
Mar 29 29 Barnesfield Shootout - King George, VA D E Keith Douglas 804-564-1467 Flyer
Mar 29 29 N.W. Super Draft...Richland, Wa. C D E Rec W CE Andrew Payne 509-430-8373 Flyer
Mar 29 29 Clanton, AL D E Clay Maddox 205-389-0367 Flyer
Apr 4 4 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Apr 5 6 8TH ANNUAL WSL/ASA WORTH/MIKEN SERIES 1ST LEG - Hanover, VA C D E W CE  Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Apr 5 5 Vegas Worlds NIT - Quakes D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Apr 5 6 STADIUM TOURNAMENT-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Apr 5 5 BIG QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Apr 5 6 Dudley/Demarini Leg 2 Jacksonville, AR  C D E Rec W CE  George Wheatley  479-236-2175 Flyer
Apr 5 6 TOP DAWG TOURNEY D E Rec ISAAC VALDEZ 509-855-3948 Flyer
Apr 12 12 Spring Fling NIT  - Morning View, KY C D E W TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
Apr 12 12 Spring Fling - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E W  Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188 Flyer
Apr 12 12 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Apr 12 12 GT Bray NIT C D E Nick Walters 239-580-7768 Flyer
Apr 12 12 Qualifier, Maryville, TN C D E Chris Kilby 865-789-0832 Flyer
Apr 12 12 Clanton, AL D E Clay Maddox 205-389-0367 Flyer
Apr 12 12 $2000.00 GT Bray Cash Giveaway - Bradenton, FL E Mike Walters 239-465-6115 Flyer
Apr 19 19 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Apr 19 20 WORTH SPRING FLING “FEED THE CHILDREN” BENEFIT  - Hanover, VA C D E W CE  Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Apr 19 20 Spring Swing - SoCo Series I - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Apr 19 20 David Allen Show Down (Bat Giveaway) - Wilson, NC  D E  Kelvin Silver (Six)  252.933.2309 Flyer
Apr 19 19 EASTER CLASSIC-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Apr 19 19 Take It To The Bank C D E CE Ramon Cruz  786-295-1522 Flyer
Apr 19 19 3rd Annual Easter 1 Day, Karns, TN D E Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
Apr 19 19 Sizzlin' Slam- Montgomery, AL C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841 Flyer
Apr 19 19 beardsnbatssports.com presents Berserk Athletics race to PCB leg 1 Lawrence, KS  D E  Jeff Shaw  913 226-2224 Flyer
Apr 26 26 QUALIFIER-TBD C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Apr 26 27 Spring Open, Crossville TN C D E W Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
Apr 26 26 Welcome to Wingdeer, Johnson City, TN C D E LB Brooks 423-677-9822 Flyer
Apr 26 26 Wounded Warrior Benefit - King George, VA  D E  Keith Douglas  804-564-1467 Flyer
Apr 26 27 Espos Invite, Richland Wa C D E Rec Kip Reavis 509-366-2542 Flyer
Apr 27 27 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
May 2 4 Toad Suck Festival Conway, AR C D E Rec W CE George Wheatley 479-236-2175 Flyer
May 2 4 Naples NIT C D E W CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
May 3 3 Derby Day NIT  - Morning View, KY C D E W TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
May 3 3 Derby Day NIT - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E W  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
May 3 4 8TH ANNUAL WSL/ASA WORTH/MIKEN SERIES 2ND  LEG - Hanover, VA  C D E W CE  Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
May 3 3 Central Kentucky NIT - Campbellsville, KY D E Robbie Spears 270-572-3131 Flyer
May 3 4 MAYDAY II - SoCo Series II  - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
May 3 4 Myrtle Beach Warm Up (Paid bid to Spring National) - Snow Hill, NC  D E  Kelvin Silver (Six)  252.933.2309 Flyer
May 3 3 Vegas Worlds NIT - Sportsplex USA - Poway  D E Rec  Karl Tsurudome  619-787-4129 Flyer
May 3 3 BIG QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
May 3 3 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
May 3 3 2nd Annual Crazy 8's, Summit Complex C D E W Randy W/Josh S 931-510-8550 Flyer
May 3 3 Clanton, AL D E Clay Maddox 205-389-0367 Flyer
May 8 11 WSL/WORTH Spring National - Myrtle Beach, SC C D E W Bill Chard 859-982-8999 Flyer
May 8 11 WSL Military Worlds - Myrtle Beach, SC A B Intra Bill Chard 859-982-8999 Flyer
May 9 11 Spring Nationals - Grand Athletic Park - Myrtle Beach, SC  C D E W  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
May 9 9 Mothers Day Out, Karns Tn C D E Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
May 9 9 Mothers Day Out, Wingdeer Johnson City C D E LB Brooks 423-677-9822 Flyer
May 10 11 RELAY FOR LIFE  “SAVE 2ND BASE”  - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
May 10 10 QUALIFIER-DUBLIN, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
May 10 10 Bucky Dent NIT E Luis Blanco 786-236-8545 Flyer
May 10 10 Put up or Shut up Shootout- Auburn, AL C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841 Flyer
May 16 18 MIDDLE GA SHOOTOUT(FLAG CITY)-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
May 16 17 Magnolia Blossom Festival Magnolia, AR  C D E Rec W CE  John Hunter  870-904-5412 Flyer
May 17 17 Bat Wars NIT  - Morning View, KY C D E W TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
May 17 17 Bat Wars NIT - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E W  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
May 17 17 Vegas Worlds NIT - Quakes D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
May 17 17 Qualifier, Maryville TN C D E Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
May 17 17 Summer Slam- Birmingham, AL C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841 Flyer
May 18 18 Tristate Round Robin Series  - Morning View, KY C D E Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
May 23 25 Riverfest Classic Little Rock, AR C D E Rec W CE George Wheatley 479-236-2175 Flyer
May 23 25 50+ Memorial Day Tournament A Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
May 24 24 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
May 24 24 QUALIFIER-VALDOSTA, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
May 24 24 beardsnbatssports.com presents Berserk Athletics race to PCB leg 2  Lawrence, KS  D E  Jeff Shaw  913 226-2224 Flyer
May 25 25 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
May 26 26 Tristate Round Robin Series  - Morning View, KY C D E Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
May 30 31 Double Dogs Road to Panama, Karns TN C D E W Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
May 31 1 Eastern Carolina Shootout - Greenville,NC  D E  Kelvin Silver (Six)  252.933.2309 Flyer
May 31 31 QUALIFIER-TBD C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
May 31 31 NEXT LEVEL SPORTS NIT-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Jun 7 7 Kendrick Classic NIT  - Morning View, KY C D E W TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
Jun 7 7 Kendrick Classic NIT - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E W  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Jun 7 8 8TH ANNUAL WSL/ASA WORTH/MIKEN SERIES 3RD  LEG - Hanover, VA  C D E W CE  Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Jun 7 8 Night Rider - SoCo Series III - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Jun 7 7 Vegas Worlds NIT - Quakes D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Jun 7 7 Vegas Worlds NIT - Sportsplex USA - Poway  D E Rec  Karl Tsurudome  619-787-4129 Flyer
Jun 7 7 BIG QUALIFIER-TBD C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Jun 7 8 Dudley/Louisville Slugger Leg 3 Hot Springs, AR  C D E Rec W CE  Shawn Hardage  501-252-1851 Flyer
Jun 8 8 Tristate Round Robin Series  - Morning View, KY C D E Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Jun 14 15 WSL/ASA Worth Shootout - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Jun 14 14 LOUISVILLE SLUGGER TOURNAMENT-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Jun 14 14 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Jun 14 15 2nd Annual HelpHouse A Veteran Jacksonville, AR C D E Rec W CE  Sarah Scalia  501-247-0218 Flyer
Jun 14 14 West TN Summer Classic, Memphis TN C D E JJ Smith 901-461-5725 Flyer
Jun 20 22 State Tournament C D E W CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Jun 21 22 WSL Kentucky State  - Morning View, KY C D E W CE TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
Jun 21 22 KY State Championships - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E Rec W  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Jun 21 22 WSL/ASA NIT STATE - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Jun 21 22 Pikes Peak Heat - SoCo Series IV - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Jun 21 22 Fun in the Sun - Wilson, NC D E Kelvin Silver (Six) 252.933.2309 Flyer
Jun 21 21 QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Jun 21 22 N.W. National Qualifier, Richland Wa. C D E Rec W CE Andrew Payne 509-430-8373 Flyer
Jun 28 29 OH South State Championships - Mid America Ballyard - Cincinnati, OH  C D E Rec  Danney Saylor  513-738-1850 Flyer
Jun 28 28 EASTON BAT BASH-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Jun 28 29 Dudley Championship Jacksonville, AR C D E Rec W CE  George Wheatley  479-236-2175 Flyer
Jun 28 28 Volunteer Classic, Maryville TN C D E Chris Kilby 865-789-0832 Flyer
Jul 4 5 Firecracker Classic, Crossville TN C D E Randy Woody 931-510-8550 Flyer
Jul 5 6 CASEY BOHR MEMORIAL - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Jul 5 5 4TH OF JULY SPECIAL-DUBLIN, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Jul 5 6 DESERT DAWG INVITE D E Rec ISAAC VALDEZ 509-855-3948 Flyer
Jul 5 5 beardsnbatssports.com presents Berserk Athletics race to PCB leg 3  Lawrence, KS  D E  Jeff Shaw  913 226-2224 Flyer
Jul 11 13 Mid West Championships - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E W  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Jul 12 13 11th Annual King of the Hills - Rapid City, SD C D E Rec W Mike Miles 605-393-0296 Flyer
Jul 12 13 WSL/Worth Midwest World Championships - Hebron, KY C D E W CE Bill Chard 859-982-8999 Flyer
Jul 12 12 Vegas Worlds NIT - Quakes D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Jul 12 12 COMBAT CHALLENGE-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Jul 12 12 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Jul 12 13 State Tournament  C D E W CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Jul 19 20 GSL vs WSL Ironman Challenge - Rumpke Park - Cincinnati, OH  D E  Steve Frederick  859-707-5116 Flyer
Jul 19 20 Colorado Crush - SoCo Series V - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Jul 19 19 BIG QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Jul 19 20 Coed State Tournament  CE Xavier Medina  786-231-9990 Flyer
Jul 19 19 GT Bray D E Nick Walters 239-580-7768 Flyer
Jul 19 20 The Joker, Richland Wa. C D E Rec W CE Andrew Payne 509-430-8373 Flyer
Jul 19 20 Duel at Dunn - Columbus, IN D E Adam Fish 812-552-6580 Flyer
Jul 26 27 WSL/Worth Mid-Atlantic World Championships -Richmond, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins  804-241-8204 Flyer
Jul 26 3 64th Annual "Metro" - Rumpke Park - Cincinnati, OH    Dan Saylor 513-738-1850 Flyer
Jul 26 26 Last chance Qualifer, Maryville TN C D E W Chris K/Randy W 931-510-8550 Flyer
Jul 27 27 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Aug 1 2 WSL State Jacksonville, AR C D E Rec W CE George Wheatley 479-236-2175 Flyer
Aug 2 4 WSL/Worth South West World Championships -Baton Rouge, LA C D E W CE Richie Soley 985-351-0390 Flyer
Aug 2 2 Last Chance NIT  - Morning View, KY C D E  TOBY GILLIAM 513-205-0188 Flyer
Aug 2 2 Last Chance NIT - Kenton Lakes - Morning View, KY  C D E W  Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Aug 2 2 Wood Bat Classic C D E Rec W CE Bill Chard 859-982-8999 Flyer
Aug 2 3 Raw Dog Classic - Snow Hill, NC D E Kelvin Silver (Six) 252.933.2309 Flyer
Aug 2 2 BIG QUALIFIER-DUBLIN, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Aug 2 2 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Aug 2 3 Non Juking State Tournament, Crossville and Cookeville TN  C D E W  Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
Aug 3 3 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999  Flyer
Aug 8 10 STATE WARM-UP-MACON, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Aug 9 10 WSL/ASA LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Aug 9 10 Summer Slam II - SoCo Series VI - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Aug 10 10 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Aug 15 17 STATE-COLUMBUS, GA C D E W CE SHAUN BRIDGER 478-338-1387 Flyer
Aug 16 17 WSL/ASA LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Aug 16 17 Last Chance NIT D E CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Aug 16 17 Juking State Tournament, Memphis TN C D E W JJ Smith 901-461-5725 Flyer
Aug 16 17 WSL State Championships C D E Rec W CE Andrew Payne 509-430-8373 Flyer
Aug 17 17 Tri State Round Robin Series - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  C D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Aug 23 23 QUALIFIER-MOULTRIE, GA C D E JOSH PURVIS 229-891-1470 Flyer
Aug 23 23 Last Chance to Panama City, Karns TN C D E W Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
Aug 23 23 beardsnbatssports.com presents Berserk Athletics race to PCB leg 4  Lawrence, KS  D E  Jeff Shaw  913 226-2224 Flyer
Aug 24 24 Tristate Round Robin Series  - Morning View, KY C D E Toby Gilliam  513-205-0188 Flyer
Aug 30 31 SoCo Classic - SoCo Series VII - Colorado Springs, CO C D E W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Aug 30 30 QUALIFIER-SAVANNAH, GA C D E CE KENNETH ALLEN 478-299-0596 Flyer
Aug 30 30 GT Bray D E Nick Walters 239-580-7768 Flyer
Aug 30 31 Indiana State - Lincoln Park Columbus, IN All Adam Fish   Flyer
Sep 5 7 WSL/Worth North American Championship -  B C D E W 35+  WSL Office 850-971-4400 Flyer
Sep 12 14 WSL/Worth North American Championship -  C D E W 35+ WSL Office 850-971-4400 Flyer
Sep 13 14 SoCo One Pitch - Colorado Springs, CO M W CE Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Sep 20 20 Cassie's Benefit C D E W Casey McClure 865-936-3470 Flyer
Sep 21 22 WSL/ASA WINTER WORLD QUALIFIER - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Oct 4 5 WSL/ASA WINTER WORLD QUALIFIER - Hanover, VA C D E W CE Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Oct 4 5 11 inch - 11 man - Colorado Springs, CO C D E Anthony Shockley 719-310-1003 Flyer
Oct 4 4 So Cal Finals - BLD Perris C D E Rec Marc Archibald 951-326-9611 Flyer
Oct 17 20 Eastern World Championship C D E W CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Oct 18 19 WSL Fall National - Myrtle Beach, SC, GA C D E W Nathan Kendrick 850-971-4400 Flyer
Oct 18 19 Tournament of Champions - Rivershore - Hebron, KY  D E  Bill Chard  859-982-8999 Flyer
Oct 18 19 WSL/ASA WINTER WORLD END OF YEAR SHOOTOUT - Hanover, VA C D E W CE  Bobby Collins 804-241-8204 Flyer
Oct 25 26 Hispanic World Championship  C D E W CE Xavier Medina 786-231-9990 Flyer
Nov 14 16 WSL/Worth West Coast Championships - BLD Las Vegas D E Rec Sean Melvin 858-558-8685 Flyer
Nov 22 22 Thanksgiving Giveaway C D E W CE Ramon Cruz  786-295-1522 Flyer
Dec 20 21 Early Bird NIT C D E W CE Xavier Medina  786-231-9990 Flyer